482
Diss to Framlingham
Monday to Friday
 - except Bank Holidays

Diss, Bus Station 09:10 13:30 16:30
Diss, Station Road 09:14 13:34 16:34
Brome, Crossroads 09:20 13:50 16:40
Eye, Town Hall 09:25 13:55 16:45
Hoxne, Goldbrook Bridge 09:30 14:00 16:50
Denham, Old Post Office 09:36 14:06 16:56
Horham, Church 09:41 14:11 17:01
Stradbroke, White Hart 09:44 14:14 17:04
Ashfield Green, Nursery 09:50 14:20  
Laxfield, Village Hall 09:56 14:26  
Badingham, Pound Corner 10:03 14:33  
Badingham, White Horse 10:06 14:36  
Dennington, Queens Head 10:10 14:40  
Framlingham, Shelter 10:16 14:46  

 

482
Diss to Framlingham
Monday to Friday
 - except Bank Holidays

Framlingham, Shelter 10:20 14:50  
Dennington, Queens Head 10:26 14:56  
Badingham, White Horse 10:30 15:00  
Badingham, Pound Corner 10:33 15:03  
Laxfield, Village Hall 10:40 15:10  
Ashfield Green, Nursery 10:46 15:16  
Stradbroke, White Hart 10:51 15:21 17:05
Horham, Church 10:55 15:25 17:11
Denham, Old Post Office 11:01 15:31 17:17
Hoxne, Goldbrook Bridge 11:07 15:37 17:23
Eye, Town Hall 11:12 15:42 17:28
Brome, Crossroads 11:15 15:45 17:31
Diss, Station Road 11:30 15:51 17:37
Diss, Bus Station 11:34 15:55 17:41

 

   Non-school days only

By using our website you are consenting to our use of cookies.